Independent Online Booksellers Association ‑ Since 1999
Login | Cart | Register | Help
BUY WITH CONFIDENCE
Booksellers Browse Search

Geology

from Clausen Books, RMABA

Browse Geology | Return to Clausen Books, RMABA | Even more SCIENCE / Earth Sciences / Geology books
Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 of 353 listings found.
1) The Canadian Rockhound (Number 3)

Vancouver, B.C.: Lapidary, Rock & Mineral Society of British Columbia, 1965 Binding faded with little wear to extremities; textblock clean; 31 pp.. Wraps. Good. Illus. by Black and White Photos. Quarto. Paperback. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$7.13



2) U. S. Geological Survey, Bulletin No. 707: 1910 - Colorado and Utah

Washington, D.C.: Department of the Interior, 1901 working copy only; title pages are photocopy reproductions which state that this is Bulletin No. 182, which is incorrect; former library book with usual stamps, stickers and other markings. several pages towards the front are heavily edge worn and aged, but the text is not affected; remainder of textblock is overall clean and tight; lightly edge-worn library binding; 12 fold-out maps and 1 fold-out photograph. 259 pp.. Library Buckram. Very Good. Illus. by B&W Photographs & Drawings & Color Maps. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library, Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$56.05



3) The Canadian Rockhound (Number 1)

Vancouver, B.C.: Lapidary, Rock & Mineral Society of British Columbia, 1965 Binding faded with wear to extremities; textblock clean; 36 pp.. Wraps. Good. Illus. by Black and White Photos. Quarto. Paperback. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$7.13



4) Baroid Drilling Mud Data Book

Houston: Baroid Division NL Industries, 1954 immaculate and tight except for penciled note on title page; Copy 14, CNCC - written in faded marker on front cover; spine faded; moderately rubbed; cover shelf worn with minor tears; binding brads have made marks on insides of covers; Sections 100, 200, 300, 400, 500, 600, 610, 700, 800, 900, and 1200; 258pp. text, illustrations, and indeces altogether.. Expandable Wraps. Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Privately Printed. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$61.28



5) Bureau of Mines Research 93: A Summary of Significant Results and Economics in Mineral Technology

Washington, D.C.: U.S. Department of the Interior, 1993 Binding rubbed with little wear to extremities; textblock very clean and tight; 164 pp.. Wraps. Very Good. Illus. by Black and White Photos. Quarto. Paperback. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$8.08



6) Water Levels in the Denver Basin Bedrock Aquifers

Denver, CO: Colorado Department of Natural Resources, Division of Water Resources, Office of the State Engineer, 2001 Text block clean and tight with light wear to binding. 124 pp.. Wraps. Very Good. Illus. by B&W Drawings, Maps. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Paperback. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$7.55



7) Application of Geology to Engineering Practice: Berkey Volume

Anchorage, AK: The Geological Society of America, 1967 Text block clean and tight in lightly worn binding. 9 fold-outs. Jacket lightly to moderately edge-chipped. 327 pp.. Sixth Printing. Cloth. Very Good +/Good + (in mylar). Illus. by B&W Photographs, Drawings & Maps. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$7.13



8) Earth Manual: a Guide to the use of Soils as Foundations and as Construction Materials for Hydraulic Structures

Washington, D. C.: U. S. Department of the Interior, Bureau of Reclamation, 1963 Text block clean in slightly shaken binding; owner's name and address stamped on ffep; 4 fold-out charts. 783 pp.. First Edition - Revised Reprint. Cloth. Very Good. Illus. by B&W Photographs & Drawings. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$7.13



9) The Canadian Rockhound (Number 2)

Vancouver, B.C.: Lapidary, Rock & Mineral Society of British Columbia, 1965 Binding faded with little wear to extremities; textblock clean; 33 pp.. Wraps. Good. Illus. by Black and White Photos. Quarto. Paperback. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$7.13



10) De Re Metallica Libri XII: qvibus officia, instrumenta, machinae, ac omnia deniq[ue] ad metallicam spectantia, non modo luculentissimè describuntur, sed & per effigies, suis locis insertas, adiunctis latinis, germanicis appellationibus ita ob o
Agricola, George (Agricolae, Georgii)

Frankfurt/Main: Minerva Verlag GMBH, 1991 prachtexemplar; Unveranderter nachdruck der ausgabe Basel 1556; neatly penned seven-line gift inscription on verso of ffep; reprint of the 1556 edition bound in modern cloth ; very light shelf wear. . Leinwand . ausgezeichnet. Folio. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$66.50



11) A Survey of the Properties and Uses of Selected Map Projections (I-1096)
Alpha, Tau Rho & Marybeth Gerin

Denver, CO: U.S. Geological Survey, 1978 this folded chart is approximately 40" x 31"; enclosed in lightly shelf-worn manila envelope; item I-1096 of the Miscellaneous Investigations Series.. Very Good. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$7.13



12) Hydrocarbon Analysis; A Symposium Presented at the Meeting of Committee D-2 on Petroleum Products and Lubricants of the American Society for Testing and Materials, Houston, Tex., Jan 22-23, 1965
American Society for Testing and Materials

Houston: American Society for Testing and Materials, 1965 retired Goodyear Research Library copy with usual stamps, stickers, and labels; textblock is clean and tight. binding moderately edge-worn; 416pp. . Cloth. Very Good. Illus. by Mathematics/Graphs. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library, Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$19.00



13) Exploration Methods and Concepts (Volume 1 & 2) AAPG Reprint Series No. 16
Arbenz, J. Kaspar

Tulsa, OK: The American Association of Petroleum Geologists, 1976 2 volume set. Bindings lightly rubbed with corner curls; owner's name inside front cover, otherwise textblock clean; 199 & 219 pp.. Wraps. Very Good. Illus. by Charts, Tables, Graphs, Diagrams and Maps. Octavo. Paperback. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$9.03



14) Mineral and Water Resources of Arizona - Bulletin 180
Arizona Bureau of Mines

Tucson: The University of Arizona, 1975 Book block clean and tight. Fold-out map - edges bumped. Cover rubbed; edges and corners bumped., lightly scuffed.. Reprint. Wraps. Good+/No Jacket. Illus. by B&W Maps and Diagrams. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Paperback. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$10.93



15) The Shale Shaker Digest III: A Compilation of Unaltered Geologic Papers From Shale Shaker Volumes IX-XI, 1958-1961
Bado, John T. (Oklahoma City Geological Society, Chairman Digest Committee)

Oklahoma City: Okla. City Geological Soc./Gulf Oil Corp., 1962 Very clean and tight with light shelf wear. heavily illustrated with maps and charts.. Cloth. Very Good/No Jacket. Quarto. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$12.35



16) Geology of Oregon
Baldwin, Ewart M

Ann Arbor, Michigan: Edward Brothers, Inc., 1959 Small stain on front cover; text on spine worn; plate from former owner on fep; black and white photographs, maps, and diagrams throughout; 136 pages. Wraps. Good/No Jacket. Octavo. Paper Back. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$5.70



17) The Common Rocks: Determined By Simple Physical Properties
Barbour, Erwin Hinckley

Lincoln, NE: University of Nebraska Press Undated, but circa 1925; binding rubbed, with wear and fading to extremities; textblock clean but faded; 80 pp. including index.. Tan Wraps. Good+. Octavo. Paperback. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$7.13



18) Hydrogeological Data of Thermal Springs and Wells in Colorado: Information Series No. 6
Barrett, James K.; Richard Howard Pearl

Denver, CO: Colorado Geological Survey, 1976 Former Bureau of Mines library book with some stamps, stickers and other markings. Text block clean and tight in moderately worn binding, clear-taped at the spine; 124 pp.. Stapled Wraps. Very Good. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Ex-Library, Paperback. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$18.53



19) Pandora's Bauxite: The Best of Bates: Selections from The Geologic Column: 1966-1985
Bates, Robert L

Alexandria, VA: American Geological Institute, 1986 three-line ink gift inscription on title page; clean and tight with minimal wear to wraps. 88 pp.. Wraps. Very Good+. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Paperback. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$8.08



20) Yellowstone: It's Underworld: Geology and Historical Anecdotes of Our Oldest National Park
Bauer, C. Max

University of New Mexico Press, 1948 122 pp. including index, cover has seperated from text, pages are clean.. Wraps. Good. Illus. by B & W Photos and Maps. Small Octavo. Booklet. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$4.70



21) A Field Guide in Color to Minerals, Rocks and Precious Stones
Bauer, Dr. Jaroslav

London: Cathay Books, 1974 208pp; including index and refrences. Immaculate and tight, gift quality copy in lightly rubbed and worn, unclipped dust jacket.. Cloth. Near Fine/Very Good+. Illus. by Frantisek Tvrz Photographs. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$9.50



22) Edelsteinkunde: Dritte Auflage, Volkommen neu Bearbeitet von Prof. Dr. Schlossmacher
Bauer, Max

Leipzig, Germany: Bernhard Tauhnitz, 1932 in German; additional shipping charge; Binding little faded with very slight moisture rippling at front of spine and bottom of back cover, almost undetectable; light wear to extremities; textblock clean and tight; 871 pp. including index; additional shipping charge required.. Cloth. Good. Illus. by Color Plates; Black and White Photographs, Diagrams and Charts. Tall Quarto. Hardcover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$356.25



23) To the Waters and the Wild; Petroleum Geology 1918 to 1941
Blakey, Ellen Sue

Tulsa, OK: The American Association of Petroleum Geologists, 1991 207pp.; including select bibliography and acknowledgments. Textblock and binding is clean and tight; rubbed, unclipped dust jacket with light edge and corner wear.. Cloth. Near Fine/Very Good (in mylar). Illus. by Photographs. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$9.50



24) Illinois State Geological Survey: Industrial Minerals Notes 44: Analyses of Some Illinois Rocks for Gold
Bradbury, J. C. , N. C. Hester & R. R. Ruch

Urbana, IL, 1970 Pages clean; binding tight. Cover faded, edges bumped.. Stapled. Very Good/No Jacket. Illus. by B&W Map Illustrations. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Report. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$8.55



25) The Mountain Geologist, Volume 16, Number 3, July, 1979
Brittenham, Marvin D. (ed.)

Denver, CO: Rocky Mountain Association of Geologists, 1979 Pages 67-103. Previous owner's inked name on cover/title page/ top edge, otherwise clean and tight with light shelf wear. Very lighlty sunned spine and edges.. Stapled Wraps. Very Good+. Illus. by Photographs, Tables, Diagrams. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Scientific Periodical. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$8.82



26) The Mountain Geologist, Volume 16, Number 4, October, 1979
Brittenham, Marvin D. (ed.)

Denver, CO: Rocky Mountain Association of Geologists, 1979 Pages 105-141; including index to Vol. 16 (1979). Clean and tight with light shelf wear.. Stapled Wraps. Very Good+. Illus. by Photographs, Tables, Diagrams. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Scientific Periodical. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$8.82



27) The Mountain Geologist, Volume 16, Number 1, January, 1979; Origin of Ancient Stratigraphic Trap for Petroleum in Weber Sandstone
Brittenham, Marvin D. (ed.)

Denver, CO: Rocky Mountain Association of Geologists, 1979 36pp. Previous owner's inked name on cover/title page/ top edge, otherwise clean and tight with light shelf wear.. Stapled Wraps. Very Good+. Illus. by Photographs, Tables, Diagrams. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Scientific Periodical. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$8.82



28) The Mountain Geologist, Volume 16, Number 2, April, 1979
Brittenham, Marvin D. (ed.)

Denver, CO: Rocky Mountain Association of Geologists, 1979 Pages 37-66. Clean and tight with light shelf wear.. Stapled Wraps. Very Good+. Illus. by Photographs, Tables, Diagrams. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Scientific Periodical. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$8.82



29) Missouri Speleology: Cave Mapping: A Systematic Approach; Volume XI; Numbers 1-2
Brod, Langford

Lohman, MO.: Missouri Speleological Survey, Inc., 1970 52pp; appendix at end. Textblock extremely clean and tight, very minimal edge and spine wear. Slight discoloring along the edges. owner's name on cover.. Wraps, Cloth Spine. Very Good+. Illus. by Drawings/Graphs. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Scientific Periodical. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$19.00



30) Earth Resources, Energy, and the Environment
Brookins, Douglas G

Columbus, OH: Merrill Pub Co, 1981 textblock clean and tight with light to moderate shelf wear; 190pp., including index.. First Printing. Wraps. Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Paper Back. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$7.59



31) Preliminary Geologic Investigations of Rock Tunnel Sites for Flood and Pollution Control in the Greater Chicago Area
Buschbach, T. C. And George E. Heim

Urbana, IL, 1972 Pages clean; binding tight. Cover rubbed; edges bumped.. Stapled. Very Good/No Jacket. Illus. by B&W Diagrams. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Report. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$17.10



32) Roadside Geology of Maine
Caldwell, D. W

Missoula, MT: Mountain Press Publishing Company, 1998 317pp.; including index and about the author. Textblock is clean and tight. covers lightly worn.. Wraps. Very Good+. Illus. by Photographs/Maps. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Paperback. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$9.50



33) Roadside Geology of Maine
Caldwell, D. W

Missoula, MT: Mountain Press Publishing Company, 2000 315pp.; including bibliographical references and index. Textblock is clean and tight. Lightly edge and spine worn, lightly creased corners.. Second Printing. Wraps. Very Good+. Illus. by Photographs/Maps. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Paperback. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$9.50



34) United States Geological Survey: Bulletin 386: Pleistocene Geology of the Leadville Quadrangle, Colorado
Capps, Stephen R., Jr

Washington, D.C.: Department of the Interior, 1909 Text block clean and tight in lightly to moderately worn original grey wraps; Fold-out geological map in envelope tipped in at back. 99 pp. w/index; this was the author's 1907 Ph.D. thesis from the University of Chicago, and was also issued in 1909 as House Document No. 1546, 60th Congress, 2d Session. Wynar/Depp 3970.. First Thus. Wraps. Very Good. Illus. by B&W Photographs & Drawings. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Paperback. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$28.03



35) Geologic Analysis of the Gravity Anomalies for the Black Hills-Bighorn-Beartooth Region
Chamberlin, Rollin T

New York: The Geological Society of America, 1935 Minor edge-wear with bumped corners; else a very clean & tight copy; contains several charts; a Bulletin of the Geological Society of America: Vol. 46. pp. 393-408.. 1st Edition. Wraps. Very Good/No Jacket. Octavo. Pamphlet. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$8.55



36) Memorial To Terence Thomas Quirke (Excerpt From the Proceedings of the Geological Society of America Annual Report For 1947)
Chapman, Carleton A

Geological Society of America, 1947 pages 167-172 of the GSA Annual Report for 1947; very clean a d tight with light edge-wear; Dr. T.T. Quirke was a widely respected and recognized Geologist both in the U.S. and Canada; this memorial is seven pages, plus Dr. Quirke's photo frontispiece.. Tan Wraps. Very Good+. 8vo - Over 7 3/4" -9 3/4 " Tall. Booklet. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$19.60



37) Geology of the Barrandian: a Field Trip Guide
Chlupac, Ivo

Frankfurt, Germany: Senckenbergische Naturforschende Gesellschaft, 1993 Book block clean and tight. Minimal wear to binding. 163pp.. Cloth. Very Good. Illus. by B&W Photographs & Drawings. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$32.30



38) Roadside Geology of Colorado (Roadside Geology Ser.)
Chronic, Halka

Missoula, MT: Mountain Press Publishing Company, Incorporated, 1988 Previous ownership stamp on covers, and ffep; light shelf wear. 334 pages, including index.. Sixth Prtg.. Wraps. Very Good/No Jacket. Octavo. Paperback. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$7.13



39) Roadside Geology of Utah
Chronic, Halka

Missoula, MT: Mountain Press Publishing Company, 2001 325pp.; including glossary and index. Textblock is clean and tight. Lightly edge worn.. 7th Printing. Wraps. Very Good+. Illus. by Photographs/Maps. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Paperback. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$8.08



40) Roadside Geology of Colorado [Second Edition]
Chronic, Halka; Williams, Felicie

Missoula, Montana: Mountain Press Publishing Company, 2002 immaculate and tight; appears unread; very lightly shelf rubbed; 398pp. including glossary and index.. Second Edition. Wraps. Near Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Paperback. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$13.23



41) PRAIRIE PEAK and PLATEAU (a guide to the geology of Colorado)
Chronic, John and Halka

Denver: Colorado Geological Survey, Bulletin #32, 1972 very clean and tighht with lght shelf and corner wear. owner's name in magic marker on back cover.. 4th Prtg.. Wraps. Very Good/No Jacket. Octavo. Paperback. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$4.70



42) PRAIRIE PEAK and PLATEAU (a guide to the geology of Colorado)
Chronic, John and Halka

Denver: Colorado Geological Survey, Bulletin #32, 1972 very clean and tight; covers show a hint of edge-wear; 126pp., including index.. 4th Prtg.. Wraps. Near Fine. 12mo. Paperback. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$4.70



43) The New Diluvialism
Clark, Harold W

Angwin, CA: Science Publications, 1946 Binding moderately shelf-rubbed; previous owner's stamp on top and bottom edges of text block; previous owner's signature in ink, on fep; overall a very clean, tight copy; black and white photographs and illustrations throughout,1 including a fold-out illustration; 222 pp. including index.. First Edition. Stiff Wraps. Very Good. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Paper Back. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$95.00



44) Fracture Systems and Tectonic Elements of the Colorado Plateau
Clinton, N. James; Kelley, Vincent C

Albuquerque: University of New Mexico Press, 1960 Binding clean with little wear to extremities; textblock clean; 104 pp. No maps present.. Wraps. Very Good. Illus. by Black and White Photos. Octavo. Paperback. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$8.55



45) North Shore of Lake Huron; Canada Department of Mines; Geological Survey, Memoir 143, No. 124, Geological Series
Collins, W. H

Ottawa, Canada: F. A. Acland, 1925 ink gift inscription on ffep, otherwise the aged textblock is clean and tight. Small black ink stain on front cover near the spine. binding has light to moderate shelf wear; 160pp., including index, plus two large folded rear pocket maps; overall a nice copy, from the library of geologist T.T. Quirke.. First Edition. Maroon Cloth. Very Good. Illus. by Photographs/Graphs/Diagrams. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$49.00



46) Petroleum Reservoir Efficiency and Well Spacing
Committees on Reservoir Development and Operation

New Jersey: Standard Oil Company, 1943 Owner's blind-embossed seal on ffep, with name in ink on fep; text block clean and tight with light wear to binding; 77 pp.. Decorative Blue Cloth. Very Good/No Jacket. Illus. by B&W Graphs. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$17.10



47) Deep-Water Carbonate Environments : Society of Economic Paleontologists and Mineralogists Special Publication No. 25
Cook, Harry E. & Paul Enos (editors)

Tulsa, OK: Society of Economic Paleontologists and Mineralogists, 1977 Textblock complete (336 glossy paper pages, all clean); binding good; both hinges secure; bottom page corners have rippling due to water exposure, but no pages are stuck together anywhere and there is no staining; no writing or markings anywhere; spine cocked. Maroon cover looks very nice except for the same rippling due to water exposure in the fore-edge front corner; rear board is stiff, flat, and unaffected; gilt on front and on spine is still bright and shiny.. Buckram w/ Gilt on Spine/Front. VG/No Jacket. Illus. by B/W Photos & Diagrams Throughout. Large Octavo, 448pp.. Institutional. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$8.08



48) (Geological Survey Professional Paper 542-C) Alaska Earthquake, March 27, 1964: Effects on Communities: Valdez, Alaska
Coulter, Henry W.; Migliaccio, Ralph R

Washingon D.C.: USGPO, 1966 edges and corners lightly scuffed and shelf-worn; 36 pages; a description of the massive landslides, landmass displacements, and extensive ground breakage due to the earthquake at Valdez. clean and tight.. Wraps. Very Good/No Jacket. Illus. by Photos, Maps in Rear Pocket. Quarto. Paperback. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$13.25



49) Mineral Parageneses
Craig, J.R., et al, (Editorial Board)

Athens, Greece: Theophrastus Publications S.A., 1986 textblock very clean and tight; binding edge-rubbed with two small abrasions on the spine; a heavy volume of 696pp.. First Edition. Green Cloth. Very Good+/No Jacket. Illus. by Photos. 8vo. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$57.00



50) Missouri Speleology: A Checklist of the Invertebrate Species Recorded From Missouri Subterranean Habitats; Volume 15; Number 2
Craig, John L

Lohman, MO.: Missouri Speleological Survey, Inc., 1975 10pp. Textlbock is extremely clean and tight, very minimal edge and spine wear. owner's name on cover.. Wraps, Cloth Spine. Very Good+. Illus. by Maps. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Scientific Periodical. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$14.25



Go to page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 of 353 listings found.
Home Search for books Browse by subject Booksellers Shopping cart Create an account Customer Login Bookseller Login About IOBAbooks.com Help
About IOBA Mission Statement Book Buyers Bill of Rights Code of Ethics Condition Definitions Book Terminology IOBA Standard Join IOBA Contact Us Terms of Use Privacy