Independent Online Booksellers Association ‑ Since 1999
Login | Cart | Register | Help
BUY WITH CONFIDENCE
Booksellers Browse Search

Aviation

from Clausen Books, RMABA

Browse Aviation | Return to Clausen Books, RMABA | Even more TRANSPORTATION / Aviation / General books
Go to page: 1 2 3 of 119 listings found.
1) A Preliminary List of U.S. Air Force Aces 1917-1953: USAF Historical Study No. 73

Maxwell Air Force Base, Alabama: USAF Historical Division, Research Studies Institute, Air University, 1962 Text block clean and tight with light wear to binding. 39 pp.. Wraps. Very Good. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Spine-stapled Paperback. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$19.00



2) Air Force Aces: Background Information (AFP 70-3)

Washington, D. C.: Secretary of the Air Force, 1970 Text block clean and tight with light to moderate wear to binding. Bottom corners creased. 25 pp.. Wraps. Good+. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Paperback. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$15.20



3) United States Air Force Museum

Wright-Patterson AFB: Air ForceMuseum Foundation, 1982, 132pp. VG in wraps; Outstanding aircraft photographs from beginning to end. Lightly dog-eared, with slightly rubbed edges.. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$6.18



4) Soviet Aircraft Recognition Guide

Washington, D.C.: Department of the Air Force, 1971 Binding slightly soiled along spine otherwise clean; textblock clean and tight; appr. 100 pp.. Wraps. Very Good. Illus. by Black and White Photographs and Drawings. Octavo. Paperback. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$8.54



5) The National Aeronautical Collections (Publication 4255)

Washington DC: The Smithsonian Institution, 1965 Text block clean and tight with minimal wear to binding. 168 pp. w/index.. Tenth Edition. Wraps. Very Good +. Illus. by B&W Photographs. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Paperback. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$7.13



6) From Ship to Shuttle: NASA Orbiter-Naming Program September 1988-May 1989 (EP-276)

Washington, D.C.: NASA, Education Division, 1991 very clean and tight; very minimal shelf wear along cover edges and spine -near gift quality. 192 pp. including Acknowledments that list involved NASA staff at headquarters, centers, school officers, task force, museum staff and judges. Chapters cover involvement in grades K-12.. Wraps. Very Good +. Illus. by B&W and Color Photographs. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Paperback. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$9.03



7) 50 Years of Naval Aviation 1927-1977

Sikorsky Aircraft, 1977 No pagination, textblock immaculate and tight; binding lightly rubbed and worn.. Blue Cloth. Near Fine. Illus. by Photographs. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$14.25



8) United States Air Force Museum

Wright-Patterson AFB, OH: United States Air Force Museum, 1982 Book block tight and mostly clean, with a few pages soiled at front margins. Corners bumped. Last few pages creased at bottom corners. Covers lightly rubbed, with small closed tear at front edge of front cover. 132pp.. Wraps. Good +. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Paperback. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$7.13



9) A Chronology of American Aerospace Events (AFP 210-1-1)

Washington, D.C.: Department of the Air Force, 1959 Binding clean with little wear to corners; textblock clean; 144 pp.. Revised Edition. Expandable Fabrikoid Binder. Very Good. Quarto. Flexible Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$10.45



10) The United States Air Force Academy's First Twenty-Five Years: Some Perceptions
25th Anniversary Editorial Committee

United States Air Force Academy, Colorado: USAFA, 1979 Text block clean and tight with minimal wear to boards. This was published in paperback and rebound in buckram. 415 pp.. Blue Buckram. Very Good+/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$19.00



11) The Airpower Historian, Vol XI, No. 2; April, 1964
Air Force Historical Foundation

Montgomeyr, Alabama: Air Force Historical Foundation, 1964 65pp. Good condition, slight wear on the edges and spine, textblock is clean and tight.. Wraps. Very Good+. Illus. by Photographs. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Paperback. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$7.60



12) The Story of the Airship (Non-Rigid): A Story of one of America's Lesser Known Defense Weapons
Allen, Hugh

Chicago: The Lakeside Press/R.R. Donnelley and Sons, 1943 owner's signature on front free end paper. Text block clean and tight in moderately edge-worn binding with some fraying; jacket heavily worn with significant edge loss. 74 pp. w/index. Third Printing. Cloth. Good+/Poor (in mylar). Illus. by B&W Illustrations. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$7.60



13) The United States Air Force in Southeast Asia, 1961-1973: An Illustrated Account
Berger, Carl (edited by)

Washington, D.C.: Office Of Air Force History United States Air Force, 1984 immaculate and tight, gift quality copy minimally worn; no dust jacket; 383pp., including index.. Revised Edition. Blue Cloth. Near Fine. Illus. by Photographs. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$6.60



14) The Trial of the U2; The Exclusive Authorized Account of the Court Proceedings of the Case of Francis Gary Powers Heard Before the Military Division of the Supreme Court of the U.S.S.R. Moscow Auguast 17, 18, 19, 1960
Berman, Harold J

Chicago: Translation World Publishers, 1960 Writing in ink on title page, otherwise textblock clean and tight. character-soiled covers, moisture wearing along and down spine; black marker "15" penned on front cover; 158pp.; the shootdown, capture, and trial of U-2 pilot Francis Gary Powers.. First Edition. Wraps. Good+. Illus. by Tass, Moscow, U.S.S.R.. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Paperback. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$14.25



15) They Flew to Fame
Bowen, Robert Sidney

Racine, WI: Whitman Publishing Co., 1963 Textblock complete and clean; binding good (minor cleft at page 52/53); both hinges secure, but each shows some looseness; spine slightly cocked; paper yellowed due to age. Cover has minor rubbing but wraparound pictorial illustration is bright, colorful, and generally clean and sharp.. Pictorial Cover. VG/No Jacket (as issued). Illus. by Geoffrey Biggs & Nel Clairmonte. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Hardback. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$5.65



16) The United States Air Force in Southeast Asia; Tactical Airlift
Bowers, Ray L

Washington, D.C.: Office Of Air Force History United States Air Force, 1983 899pp., including index. Textblock is clean and tight. Minimal edge and spine wear.. Blue Cloth. Near Fine. Illus. by Photographs/Maps. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$17.10



17) Bristol F2B Fighter; King of Two-Seaters
Bowyer, Chaz

London: Ian Allen Publishing, 1985 128pp; including select bibliography. Textblock and binding are extremely clean and tight. Slightly rubbed, unclipped dust jacket, with very light edge and spine wear.. Cloth. Very Good+/Very Good+ (in mylar). Illus. by Photos. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$32.34



18) How to Fly and Airplane; Basic Flight Instruction
Brookes, Captain Bernard; Bennett, Jack Olen (technical adviser)

NY: Garden City Publishing Co., Inc, 1943 Textblock and binding is clean and tight; heavily edge-worn, unclipped dust jacket; 224pp.; 378 official Army and Navy photos and Show-You-How sketches and diagrams, many in color. . Illustrated Boards. Very Good/Good (in mylar). Illus. by Photographs/Diagrams. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$14.20



19) Bomber: Strategic Air power in Twentieth Century Conflict
Brooks, Stephen

London, England: Imperial War Museum, 1983 Text block clean and tight with minimal wear to binding. 64 pp.. Wraps. Very Good. Illus. by B&W Photographs. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Paperback. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$6.65



20) Flying the Atlantic in Sixteen Hours; with a Discussion of Aircraft in Commerce and Transportation
Brown, Sir Arthur Whitten; Bott, Captain Alan (assistance by)

NY: Frederick A. Stokes Co., 1920 ink gift inscription dated Christmas, 1922 on ffep, else textblock is aged but clean and tight; binding is spine-faded, moderately edge and corner-worn, with bumped corners/spine extremities; black & white photo pastedown on front board is lightly scratched; 178pp.. Illustrated Blue Cloth. Very Good. Illus. by Plates. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$24.50



21) Communist Chinese Air Power
Bueschel, Richard M

NY: Frederick A. Praeger, 1968 excellent working copy; usual library stamps and labels, else light shelf wear.. Cloth. Good/No Jacket. Illus. by Photos.. Octavo. Ex-Library. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$5.70



22) Mitsubishi A6M1/2/-2N ZERO-SEN in Imperial Japanese Naval Air Service
Bueschel, Richard M. (compiled & Written by)

NY: Arco Publishing Company Inc., 1970 No pagination. Textblock is extremely clean and tight. Light edge and spine wearing.. Wraps. Very Good+. Illus. by Richard Ward. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Paperback. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$9.50



23) Instrument Pilot Flight Training Manual
Butcher, Ralph A

Orange, CA: Skyroamers Publications, 1994 very clean and tight with lightly corner-curled covers with light shelf wear; . First Edition. Wraps. Very Good+. 4to - over 9¾" 12" Tall. Paper Back. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$47.50



24) Airland Combat: An Organization for Joint Warfare
Cardwell, Thomas A

Maxwell, Alabama: Air University Press, 1992 Very slight shelf wear.. First Edition. Wraps. Fine. Octavo. Paperback. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$5.69



25) Cessna 1979 Hawk XP Cessna Model R172K Informantion Manual
Cessna Aircraft Company

Wichita, KS: Cessna Aircraft Co., 1979 Textblock clean and tight. Crease down spine, lightly creased corners, sticker stain on front cover above title, slight age staining on front and back cover.. Wraps. Good+. Illus. by Graphs/Diagrams/Photographs. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Paperback. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$23.75



26) The Champlin Fighter Museum; Aircraft of the Aces; Falcon Field - Mesa, Arizona
Champlin, Doug (president); Teague, Burl (director)

Mesa, AZ: Champlin Fighter Museum, 1986 No pagination. Textblock is clean and tight. Minimally edge or spine worn.. Stapled Wraps. Very Good+. Illus. by Photographs/Diagrams. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Paperback. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$14.25



27) WARPLANES
Chant, Christopher

Secaucus: Chartwell Books, 1982 ex-library in mylar w/usual stamps and labels. dust jacket edges scuffed; a clean and tight working copy.. Library Buckram. Good/Good. Quarto. Ex-Library, Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$5.65



28) Summon The Stars
Christy, Joe and Shamburger, Page

South Brunswick: A.S. Barnes, 1970 Clean and tight with owner's bookplate on fep and owner's ink inscription on ffep. light to shelf wear and bumped corners; light exterior hand-soiling. overall a very nice copy, 434pp, including index.. Cloth. VG/No Jacket. Illus. by Photos. Quarto. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$6.18



29) Airhead Operations - Where AMC Delivers: The Linchpin of Rapid Force Projection
Cirafici, Lt. Col. John L

Maxwell Air Force Base, Alabama: Air University Press, 1995 Book block clean and tight with minimal wear to binding. 92pp., including index.. Wraps. Near Fine. Illus. by B&W Maps, Charts, Graphs & Drawings. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Paperback. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$6.64



30) The Cessna 172
Clarke, Bill

Blue Ridge Summit, PA: Tab Books Inc., 1987 293pp.; including index. Immaculate and tight, gift quality copy.. First Edition/1st Printing. Grey Boards . Near Fine. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$16.10



31) How Our Army Grew Wings: Airmen and Aircraft Before 1914
Col. Chandler, Charles deForest, and Brigadier General Frank P. Lahm, US Army Ret

NY: Ronald Press, 1943 General Lahm's five-line ink inscription on the second ffep is dated May 12,1943, and reads: "To Major Howard A. Scholle/ In appreciation for his help/ in the preparation of this history/Frank P. Lahm/Brig. Gen Retired."; textblock immaculate and tight; binding very clean and bright, lightly corner and edge bumped; unclipped, moderately spine-faded dust jacket has chipped and moderately worn spine extremities with overall light edge wear and creases. 333pp., including index. Colonel Chandler was the first American airman to fire a machine gun from an airplane, was the first Army officer detailed to aeronautic duty, the first Commandant of the first Army Air School, and the first Chief of the Aeronautic Division of the Signal Corps. General Lahm was the U.S. Army's first airplane pilot, and first airship pilot. He won the first International Balloon Race from Paris to England in 1906, for the James Gordon Bennett Cup, flying at altitudes of up to 10,000 feet; Lahm also commanded the Air Service of the Second Army of the AEF, earning the DSM, and retired in 1941 from his final assignment as Commander, Gulf Coast Air Corps Training Center. Both Lahm and Chandler were experienced balloon pilots long before the army had airplanes, and both were members of the board which tested and accepted the Army's first airplane. Lt. Lahm was one of two Army officers personally taught by the Wright brothers to fly the Wright airplane. Chandler was taught how to fly by Lt. Henry H. "Hap" Arnold. Col. Chandler died in 1939, and General Lahm finished the book in December, 1942. Major Scholle, to whom this copy is inscribed, is named in the preface for his assistance in the book's preparation. . Signed & Inscribed By General Lahm. First Edition. Blue Cloth. Very Good+/Very Good (in mylar). Illus. by Photographs. 8vo - Over 7 3/4" -9 3/4 " Tall. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$343.00



32) Takeoffs and Landings; The Crucial Maneuvers & Everything in Between
Collins, Leighton; Langewiesche, Wolfgang (foreword)

NY: Delacorte Press/Eleanor Friede, 1981 301pp; including index. Textblock and binding are very clean and tight. Lightly edge-worn, unclipped dust jacket with rear flap folded over.. First Printing. Cloth Spine. Very Good+/Very Good+ (in mylar). Illus. by Photographs. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$7.11



33) Training For Victory: The British Commonwealth Air Training Plan In The West
Conrad, Peter C

Saskatoon, Saskatchewan: Western Producer Prairie Books, 1989 owner's address label and book plate glued to fep, otherwise very clean and tight with one sentence on page 30 highlighted in yellow; owner was an RCAF turned USAF pilot of WWII, and later became staff historian at Ent AFB, CO. 102 pages, including index.. First Edition/1st Prtg.. Cloth. Near Fine/Very Good+ (in mylar). Illus. by Photographs. Octavo. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$9.80



34) It Happened at Bakers Creek - Australia: A History of the Fifth Air Force's Worst Air Crash in World War II
Cutler, Robert S

Hickam AFB, HI: Pacific Air Forces/Office of History, 2003 textblock clean and tight with moderate wear to the covers and a crease at the front outside fold; 84pp., including appendices.. Pictorial Wraps. Very Good. Illus. by Photos. 8vo - Over 7 3/4" -9 3/4 " Tall. Paper Back. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$23.75



35) Architects of American Air Supremacy: General Hap Arnold and Dr. Theodore von Karman
Daso, Maj. Dik, USAF

Maxwell Air Force Base, AL: Air University Press, 1997 Text block clean and tight with minimal wear to wraps. 461 pp. w/index. Wraps. Near Fine. Illus. by B&W Photographs. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Paperback. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$7.59



36) Night Flight
de Saint Exupery, Antoine (preface by Andre Gide)

NY: Century Co., 1932 date of "August 15, 1932" written on the title page in now-faded ink; slight abrasion to the top right corner of the ffep from the removal of a sticker; boards are moderately worn and rubbed with gently bumped corners and spine extremities; spine titling faded, but this is a very clean and tight copy overall.. First Edition. Cloth. Very Good/No Jacket. Octavo. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$47.50



37) Airplanes of the Second World War Coloring Book
Demand, Carlo

NY: Dover Publications, 1981 Book block clean and tight. Cover corners lightly bumped; top front corner frayed.. Wraps. Very Good. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Paperback. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$6.89



38) Your Body in Flight; Air Force Pamphlet No. 160-10-3 (January, 1960)
Department of the Air Force

Washington, D.C.: Department Of The Air Force, 1960 Previous owner's inked writing on title page, inked underlining on page 43 thru 48. Otherwise textblock is clean and tight. 82pp.. Blue Fabricoid. Very Good+. Illus. by Photographs/Pictures/Diagrams. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$8.77



39) Aircraft Recognition For The Ground Observer (AFM 355-10)
Department Of The Air Force

Washington, D.C.: Department Of The Air Force, 1955 172pps; including index; textblock is clean and tight with minimal spine and edge wear.. Flexible Fabricoid. Very Good+. Illus. by Photographs. 16mo - over 5¾" - 6¾" tall. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$7.60



40) Flying the Space Shuttles
Dwiggins, Don

NY: Dodd, Mead, 1985 short, two-line gift inscription & date on ffep, else immaculate and tight; unclipped dust jacket showing original price; 64 p., including index.. First Edition. Pictorial Boards. Near Fine/Near Fine (in mylar). Illus. by Photographs and Drawings. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$14.25



41) Aeronautics and Astronautics: An American Chronology of Science and Technology in the Exploration of Space 1915-1960
Emme, Eugene M

Washington DC: National Aeronautics and Space Administration, 1961 Text block clean and tight with minimal wear to binding. 240 pp. w/index.. Cloth. Very Good +/No Jacket. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$8.54



42) Born in Battle Magazine; No. 8- January 1980; Fighter Pilot: "Buzz" Beurling" Canada's Top Fighter Ace; Military Options in the Mid-East; Phantom in Vietnam
Eshel, Lt. Col. D. (editor)

England: Lt. Col. d. Eshel, 1980 Textblock is clean and tight. Light creasing along the spine, lightly edge and corner worn. 64pp.. Wraps. Very Good. Illus. by Photographs; Tamir Eshel (design & Artwork editor); John W. Wood & Associates (drawings by). 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Paperback. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$14.70



43) Mainliner Denver: The Bombing Of Flight 629
Field, Anderw J

Boulder, CO: Johnson Books, 2005 256pps; including index. Immaculate condition, gift quality. Textblock is extremly clean and tight, minimal edge and spine wear.. 1st Printing. Wraps. Near Fine. Illus. by Photographs. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Paperback. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$8.50



44) From the Wright Brothers to the Astronauts; The Memoirs of Major General Benjamin D. Foulois
Foulois, Major General Benjamin D.; Glines, Colonel C. V. (with)

NY: McGraw-Hill Book Company, 1968 four-line, ink gift inscription on half title page, otherwise textblock and binding is clean and tight. Minimally rubbed or worn, unclipped dust jacket. 306pp.; including index.. First Edition. Cloth. Very Good+/Very Good+ (in mylar). Illus. by Photographs. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$11.76



45) The Aviation History of Tennessee
Fulbright, Jim

Nashville: Tennessee Dept of Transportation, 1996 author's four-line ink inscription on title page, else text bl;ock very clean and tight; covers lightly edge-worn and curled; 157pp., including index.. Inscribed By Author. First Edition, One of 2,000 Copies. Wraps. Very Good. Illus. by Photos and Drawings. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Paper Back. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$38.00



46) An Introduction To The Theory Of Aeroelasticity
Fung, Y.C

NY: Dover Publications Inc, 1969 498pp; including subject index; owner's stamp along top edge and on title page, otherwise textblock is very clean and tight; covers lightly rubbed and worn.. Wraps. Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Paperback. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$11.40



47) Acro Lancaster in Unit Service; Arco-Aircam Aviation Series No. 12
Garbett, Mike; Goulding, Brian

NY: Arco Publishing Company Inc., 1970 No pagination. Textblock is extremely clean and tight. Light edge and spine wearing.. Wraps. Very Good+. Illus. by Mike Roffe. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Paperback. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$8.33



48) Early Flight: 1900-1911 Original Photographs From The Wright Brothers Personal Collection
Geibert, Rob; Malishenko, Tucker (editors)

Dayton, Ohio: Landfall Press, 1984 Text block and binding very clean and tight; covers rubbed with slight edge wear. 95 pp. Includes laid in letter from Dawne Dewey, Archivist, Wright State University.. Wraps. Very Good. Illus. by Black and White Photos. Octavo. Paper Back. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$12.30



49) Hitler's Miracle Weapons; Secret Nuclear Weapons of the Third Reich and Their Carrier Systems; Volume 1; the Luftwaffe and Kriegsmarine
Georg, Friedrich

Solihull, UK: Helion & Company Ltd, 2003 127pp; including notes. Textblock extremely clean and tight, slightly folded corners. binding lightly rubbed; very bumped lower corners.. Glossy Illustrated Boards. Very Good+/No Jacket. Illus. by Photographs. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$45.55



50) Ballooning
Gibbs-Smith, C.H. (Companion to Royal Aeronautical Society)

London: Penguin Books, 1948 lightly edge-worn, printed paper boards; textblock immaculate and tight; 40pp. of text, plus the plates; no dust jacket; many plates in color.. First Edition. Boards. Near Fine. Illus. by Thirty-two Plates. 12mo over 6¾" 7¾" tall. Hard Cover. more information

Offered by Clausen Books, RMABA (United States)
$9.80



Go to page: 1 2 3 of 119 listings found.
Home Search for books Browse by subject Booksellers Shopping cart Create an account Customer Login Bookseller Login About IOBAbooks.com Help
About IOBA Mission Statement Book Buyers Bill of Rights Code of Ethics Condition Definitions Book Terminology IOBA Standard Join IOBA Contact Us Terms of Use Privacy