Are you committed to ethics and industry standards? Join the Independent Online Booksellers' Association and be eligible to list your books on IOBABooks.com!
Apply for IOBA membership today
Birmingham, AL: The Symbol of Excellence Publishers, Inc.. Very Good with no dust jacket. 1988. Softcover. Gently used magazine with light coverwear. Text area is clean, tight and intact. ; SHIPPING NOTE: Postal regulations prohibit magazines, even vintage magazines, from being shipped via Media Mail.Select Media Mail at checkout. If the shipment is less than 13 ounces, it will ship via First Class Mail; if over 13 ounces, it will ship via Bound Printed Matter. If you prefer Priority Mail, please let us know and we will advise you of the cost prior to accepting the order. .
Richmond, CA: Craftways. Very Good in Near Fine dust jacket. 1989. Softcover. Very Good + magazine. ; SHIPPING NOTE: Postal regulations prohibit magazines, even vintage magazines, from being shipped via Media Mail.Select Media Mail at checkout. If the shipment is less than 13 ounces, it will ship via First Class Mail; if over 13 ounces, it will ship via Bound Printed Matter. If you prefer Priority Mail, please let us know and we will advise you of the cost prior to accepting the order. .
Stevens Point, WI: Needlecraft Publishing Co., Inc.. Very Good with no dust jacket. 1992. Softcover. A NEEDLE ARTS COLLECTION by Herrschners. Gently used magazine with light coverwear. Text area is clean, tight and intact. ; SHIPPING NOTE: Postal regulations prohibit magazines, even vintage magazines, from being shipped via Media Mail.Select Media Mail at checkout. If the shipment is less than 13 ounces, it will ship via First Class Mail; if over 13 ounces, it will ship via Bound Printed Matter. If you prefer Priority Mail, please let us know and we will advise you of the cost prior to accepting the order. .
Stevens Point, WI: Needlecraft Publishing Co., Inc.. Very Good with no dust jacket. 1989. Softcover. A NEEDLE ARTS COLLECTION by Herrschners. Gently used magazine with light coverwear. Text area is clean, tight and intact. ; SHIPPING NOTE: Postal regulations prohibit magazines, even vintage magazines, from being shipped via Media Mail.Select Media Mail at checkout. If the shipment is less than 13 ounces, it will ship via First Class Mail; if over 13 ounces, it will ship via Bound Printed Matter. If you prefer Priority Mail, please let us know and we will advise you of the cost prior to accepting the order. .
Berne, IN: The House of White Birches, Inc.. Very Good with no dust jacket. 1988. Softcover. Gently used magazine with light coverwear - may have remnants of mailing label. Text area is clean, tight and intact. ; SHIPPING NOTE: Postal regulations prohibit magazines, even vintage magazines, from being shipped via Media Mail.Select Media Mail at checkout. If the shipment is less than 13 ounces, it will ship via First Class Mail; if over 13 ounces, it will ship via Bound Printed Matter. If you prefer Priority Mail, please let us know and we will advise you of the cost prior to accepting the order. .
Birmingham, AL: The Symbol of Excellence Publishers, Inc.. Very Good with no dust jacket. 1983. Softcover. Gently used magazine with light coverwear. Text area is clean, tight and intact. ; SHIPPING NOTE: Postal regulations prohibit magazines, even vintage magazines, from being shipped via Media Mail.Select Media Mail at checkout. If the shipment is less than 13 ounces, it will ship via First Class Mail; if over 13 ounces, it will ship via Bound Printed Matter. If you prefer Priority Mail, please let us know and we will advise you of the cost prior to accepting the order. .
Birmingham, AL: The Symbol of Excellence Publishers, Inc.. Very Good with no dust jacket. 1986. Softcover. Gently used magazine with light coverwear. Text area is clean, tight and intact. ; SHIPPING NOTE: Postal regulations prohibit magazines, even vintage magazines, from being shipped via Media Mail.Select Media Mail at checkout. If the shipment is less than 13 ounces, it will ship via First Class Mail; if over 13 ounces, it will ship via Bound Printed Matter. If you prefer Priority Mail, please let us know and we will advise you of the cost prior to accepting the order. .
Stevens Point, WI: Needlecraft Publishing Co., Inc.. Very Good with no dust jacket. 1988. Softcover. A NEEDLE ARTS COLLECTION by Herrschners. Gently used magazine with light coverwear. Text area is clean, tight and intact. ; SHIPPING NOTE: Postal regulations prohibit magazines, even vintage magazines, from being shipped via Media Mail.Select Media Mail at checkout. If the shipment is less than 13 ounces, it will ship via First Class Mail; if over 13 ounces, it will ship via Bound Printed Matter. If you prefer Priority Mail, please let us know and we will advise you of the cost prior to accepting the order. .
Birmingham, AL: The Symbol of Excellence Publishers, Inc.. Very Good with no dust jacket. 1987. Softcover. Gently used magazine with light coverwear. Text area is clean, tight and intact. ; SHIPPING NOTE: Postal regulations prohibit magazines, even vintage magazines, from being shipped via Media Mail.Select Media Mail at checkout. If the shipment is less than 13 ounces, it will ship via First Class Mail; if over 13 ounces, it will ship via Bound Printed Matter. If you prefer Priority Mail, please let us know and we will advise you of the cost prior to accepting the order. .
Stevens Point, WI: Needlecraft Publishing Co., Inc.. Very Good with no dust jacket. 1991. Softcover. A NEEDLE ARTS COLLECTION by Herrschners. Gently used magazine with light coverwear. Text area is clean, tight and intact. ; SHIPPING NOTE: Postal regulations prohibit magazines, even vintage magazines, from being shipped via Media Mail.Select Media Mail at checkout. If the shipment is less than 13 ounces, it will ship via First Class Mail; if over 13 ounces, it will ship via Bound Printed Matter. If you prefer Priority Mail, please let us know and we will advise you of the cost prior to accepting the order. .
Stevens Point, WI: Needlecraft Publishing Co., Inc.. Very Good with no dust jacket. 1990. Softcover. A NEEDLE ARTS COLLECTION by Herrschners. Gently used magazine with light coverwear. Text area is clean, tight and intact. ; SHIPPING NOTE: Postal regulations prohibit magazines, even vintage magazines, from being shipped via Media Mail.Select Media Mail at checkout. If the shipment is less than 13 ounces, it will ship via First Class Mail; if over 13 ounces, it will ship via Bound Printed Matter. If you prefer Priority Mail, please let us know and we will advise you of the cost prior to accepting the order. .
Birmingham, AL: The Symbol of Excellence Publishers, Inc.. Very Good with no dust jacket. 1993. Softcover. Gently used magazine with light coverwear. Text area is clean, tight and intact. ; SHIPPING NOTE: Postal regulations prohibit magazines, even vintage magazines, from being shipped via Media Mail.Select Media Mail at checkout. If the shipment is less than 13 ounces, it will ship via First Class Mail; if over 13 ounces, it will ship via Bound Printed Matter. If you prefer Priority Mail, please let us know and we will advise you of the cost prior to accepting the order. .
Berne, IN: The House of White Birches, Inc.. Very Good with no dust jacket. 1988. Softcover. Gently used magazine with light coverwear - may have remnants of mailing label. Text area is clean, tight and intact. ; SHIPPING NOTE: Postal regulations prohibit magazines, even vintage magazines, from being shipped via Media Mail.Select Media Mail at checkout. If the shipment is less than 13 ounces, it will ship via First Class Mail; if over 13 ounces, it will ship via Bound Printed Matter. If you prefer Priority Mail, please let us know and we will advise you of the cost prior to accepting the order. .
Stevens Point, WI: Needlecraft Publishing Co., Inc.. Very Good with no dust jacket. 1990. Softcover. A NEEDLE ARTS COLLECTION by Herrschners. Gently used magazine with light coverwear. Text area is clean, tight and intact. ; SHIPPING NOTE: Postal regulations prohibit magazines, even vintage magazines, from being shipped via Media Mail.Select Media Mail at checkout. If the shipment is less than 13 ounces, it will ship via First Class Mail; if over 13 ounces, it will ship via Bound Printed Matter. If you prefer Priority Mail, please let us know and we will advise you of the cost prior to accepting the order. .
Birmingham, AL: The Symbol of Excellence Publishers, Inc.. Very Good with no dust jacket. 1987. Softcover. Gently used magazine with light coverwear. Text area is clean, tight and intact. ; SHIPPING NOTE: Postal regulations prohibit magazines, even vintage magazines, from being shipped via Media Mail.Select Media Mail at checkout. If the shipment is less than 13 ounces, it will ship via First Class Mail; if over 13 ounces, it will ship via Bound Printed Matter. If you prefer Priority Mail, please let us know and we will advise you of the cost prior to accepting the order. .
Birmingham, AL: The Symbol of Excellence Publishers, Inc.. Very Good with no dust jacket. 1989. Softcover. Gently used magazine with light coverwear. Text area is clean, tight and intact. ; SHIPPING NOTE: Postal regulations prohibit magazines, even vintage magazines, from being shipped via Media Mail.Select Media Mail at checkout. If the shipment is less than 13 ounces, it will ship via First Class Mail; if over 13 ounces, it will ship via Bound Printed Matter. If you prefer Priority Mail, please let us know and we will advise you of the cost prior to accepting the order. .
Stevens Point, WI: Needlecraft Publishing Co., Inc.. Very Good with no dust jacket. 1991. Softcover. A NEEDLE ARTS COLLECTION by Herrschners. Gently used magazine with light coverwear. Text area is clean, tight and intact. ; SHIPPING NOTE: Postal regulations prohibit magazines, even vintage magazines, from being shipped via Media Mail.Select Media Mail at checkout. If the shipment is less than 13 ounces, it will ship via First Class Mail; if over 13 ounces, it will ship via Bound Printed Matter. If you prefer Priority Mail, please let us know and we will advise you of the cost prior to accepting the order. .
Richmond, CA: Craftways. Very Good in Near Fine dust jacket. 1989. Softcover. Very Good + magazine. ; SHIPPING NOTE: Postal regulations prohibit magazines, even vintage magazines, from being shipped via Media Mail.Select Media Mail at checkout. If the shipment is less than 13 ounces, it will ship via First Class Mail; if over 13 ounces, it will ship via Bound Printed Matter. If you prefer Priority Mail, please let us know and we will advise you of the cost prior to accepting the order. .
Birmingham, AL: Osmoor House, Inc.. Very Good with no dust jacket. 1990. Softcover. Very Good+ magazine. ; SHIPPING NOTE: Postal regulations prohibit magazines, even vintage magazines, from being shipped via Media Mail.Select Media Mail at checkout. If the shipment is less than 13 ounces, it will ship via First Class Mail; if over 13 ounces, it will ship via Bound Printed Matter. If you prefer Priority Mail, please let us know and we will advise you of the cost prior to accepting the order. .
Birmingham, AL: The Symbol of Excellence Publishers, Inc.. Very Good with no dust jacket. 1986. Softcover. Gently used magazine with light coverwear. Text area is clean, tight and intact. ; SHIPPING NOTE: Postal regulations prohibit magazines, even vintage magazines, from being shipped via Media Mail.Select Media Mail at checkout. If the shipment is less than 13 ounces, it will ship via First Class Mail; if over 13 ounces, it will ship via Bound Printed Matter. If you prefer Priority Mail, please let us know and we will advise you of the cost prior to accepting the order. .
Stevens Point, WI: Needlecraft Publishing Co., Inc.. Very Good with no dust jacket. 1992. Softcover. A NEEDLE ARTS COLLECTION by Herrschners. Gently used magazine with light coverwear. Text area is clean, tight and intact. ; SHIPPING NOTE: Postal regulations prohibit magazines, even vintage magazines, from being shipped via Media Mail.Select Media Mail at checkout. If the shipment is less than 13 ounces, it will ship via First Class Mail; if over 13 ounces, it will ship via Bound Printed Matter. If you prefer Priority Mail, please let us know and we will advise you of the cost prior to accepting the order. .
Stevens Point, WI: Needlecraft Publishing Co., Inc.. Very Good with no dust jacket. 1990. Softcover. A NEEDLE ARTS COLLECTION by Herrschners. Gently used magazine with light coverwear. Text area is clean, tight and intact. ; SHIPPING NOTE: Postal regulations prohibit magazines, even vintage magazines, from being shipped via Media Mail.Select Media Mail at checkout. If the shipment is less than 13 ounces, it will ship via First Class Mail; if over 13 ounces, it will ship via Bound Printed Matter. If you prefer Priority Mail, please let us know and we will advise you of the cost prior to accepting the order. .
Birmingham, AL: The Symbol of Excellence Publishers, Inc.. Very Good with no dust jacket. 1990. Softcover. Gently used magazine with light coverwear. Text area is clean, tight and intact. .
Stevens Point, WI: Needlecraft Publishing Co., Inc.. Very Good with no dust jacket. 1989. Softcover. A NEEDLE ARTS COLLECTION by Herrschners. Gently used magazine with light coverwear. Text area is clean, tight and intact. ; SHIPPING NOTE: Postal regulations prohibit magazines, even vintage magazines, from being shipped via Media Mail.Select Media Mail at checkout. If the shipment is less than 13 ounces, it will ship via First Class Mail; if over 13 ounces, it will ship via Bound Printed Matter. If you prefer Priority Mail, please let us know and we will advise you of the cost prior to accepting the order. .
Birmingham, AL: The Symbol of Excellence Publishers, Inc.. Very Good with no dust jacket. 1990. Softcover. Gently used magazine with light coverwear. Text area is clean, tight and intact. ; SHIPPING NOTE: Postal regulations prohibit magazines, even vintage magazines, from being shipped via Media Mail.Select Media Mail at checkout. If the shipment is less than 13 ounces, it will ship via First Class Mail; if over 13 ounces, it will ship via Bound Printed Matter. If you prefer Priority Mail, please let us know and we will advise you of the cost prior to accepting the order. .
Berne, IN: The House of White Birches, Inc.. Very Good with no dust jacket. 1989. Softcover. Gently used magazine with light coverwear - may have remnants of mailing label. Text area is clean, tight and intact. ; SHIPPING NOTE: Postal regulations prohibit magazines, even vintage magazines, from being shipped via Media Mail.Select Media Mail at checkout. If the shipment is less than 13 ounces, it will ship via First Class Mail; if over 13 ounces, it will ship via Bound Printed Matter. If you prefer Priority Mail, please let us know and we will advise you of the cost prior to accepting the order. .
Richmond, CA: Craftways. Very Good in Near Fine dust jacket. 1989. Softcover. Very Good + magazine. ; SHIPPING NOTE: Postal regulations prohibit magazines, even vintage magazines, from being shipped via Media Mail.Select Media Mail at checkout. If the shipment is less than 13 ounces, it will ship via First Class Mail; if over 13 ounces, it will ship via Bound Printed Matter. If you prefer Priority Mail, please let us know and we will advise you of the cost prior to accepting the order. .
Stevens Point, WI: Needlecraft Publishing Co., Inc.. Very Good with no dust jacket. 1989. Softcover. A NEEDLE ARTS COLLECTION by Herrschners. Gently used magazine with light coverwear. Text area is clean, tight and intact. ; SHIPPING NOTE: Postal regulations prohibit magazines, even vintage magazines, from being shipped via Media Mail.Select Media Mail at checkout. If the shipment is less than 13 ounces, it will ship via First Class Mail; if over 13 ounces, it will ship via Bound Printed Matter. If you prefer Priority Mail, please let us know and we will advise you of the cost prior to accepting the order. .
Berne, IN: The House of White Birches, Inc.. Very Good with no dust jacket. 1987. Softcover. Gently used magazine with light coverwear - may have remnants of mailing label. Text area is clean, tight and intact. This copy has a piece missing on the front cover edge. ; SHIPPING NOTE: Postal regulations prohibit magazines, even vintage magazines, from being shipped via Media Mail.Select Media Mail at checkout. If the shipment is less than 13 ounces, it will ship via First Class Mail; if over 13 ounces, it will ship via Bound Printed Matter. If you prefer Priority Mail, please let us know and we will advise you of the cost prior to accepting the order. .
Stevens Point, WI: Needlecraft Publishing Co., Inc.. Very Good with no dust jacket. 1989. Softcover. A NEEDLE ARTS COLLECTION by Herrschners. Gently used magazine with light coverwear. Text area is clean, tight and intact. ; SHIPPING NOTE: Postal regulations prohibit magazines, even vintage magazines, from being shipped via Media Mail.Select Media Mail at checkout. If the shipment is less than 13 ounces, it will ship via First Class Mail; if over 13 ounces, it will ship via Bound Printed Matter. If you prefer Priority Mail, please let us know and we will advise you of the cost prior to accepting the order. .
Stevens Point, WI: Needlecraft Publishing Co., Inc.. Very Good with no dust jacket. 1992. Softcover. A NEEDLE ARTS COLLECTION by Herrschners. Gently used magazine with light coverwear. Text area is clean, tight and intact. ; SHIPPING NOTE: Postal regulations prohibit magazines, even vintage magazines, from being shipped via Media Mail.Select Media Mail at checkout. If the shipment is less than 13 ounces, it will ship via First Class Mail; if over 13 ounces, it will ship via Bound Printed Matter. If you prefer Priority Mail, please let us know and we will advise you of the cost prior to accepting the order. .
Berne, IN: The House of White Birches, Inc.. Very Good with no dust jacket. 1989. Softcover. Gently used magazine with light coverwear - may have remnants of mailing label. Text area is clean, tight and intact. ; SHIPPING NOTE: Postal regulations prohibit magazines, even vintage magazines, from being shipped via Media Mail.Select Media Mail at checkout. If the shipment is less than 13 ounces, it will ship via First Class Mail; if over 13 ounces, it will ship via Bound Printed Matter. If you prefer Priority Mail, please let us know and we will advise you of the cost prior to accepting the order. .
Birmingham, AL: The Symbol of Excellence Publishers, Inc.. Very Good with no dust jacket. 1986. Softcover. Gently used magazine with light coverwear. Text area is clean, tight and intact. ; SHIPPING NOTE: Postal regulations prohibit magazines, even vintage magazines, from being shipped via Media Mail.Select Media Mail at checkout. If the shipment is less than 13 ounces, it will ship via First Class Mail; if over 13 ounces, it will ship via Bound Printed Matter. If you prefer Priority Mail, please let us know and we will advise you of the cost prior to accepting the order. .
Berne, IN: Needlecraft Publishing Co., Inc.. Very Good with no dust jacket. 1988. Softcover. Gently used magazine with light coverwear - may have remnants of mailing label. Text area is clean, tight and intact. ; SHIPPING NOTE: Postal regulations prohibit magazines, even vintage magazines, from being shipped via Media Mail.Select Media Mail at checkout. If the shipment is less than 13 ounces, it will ship via First Class Mail; if over 13 ounces, it will ship via Bound Printed Matter. If you prefer Priority Mail, please let us know and we will advise you of the cost prior to accepting the order. .
Stevens Point, WI: Needlecraft Publishing Co., Inc.. Very Good with no dust jacket. 1990. Softcover. A NEEDLE ARTS COLLECTION by Herrschners. Gently used magazine with light coverwear. Text area is clean, tight and intact. ; SHIPPING NOTE: Postal regulations prohibit magazines, even vintage magazines, from being shipped via Media Mail.Select Media Mail at checkout. If the shipment is less than 13 ounces, it will ship via First Class Mail; if over 13 ounces, it will ship via Bound Printed Matter. If you prefer Priority Mail, please let us know and we will advise you of the cost prior to accepting the order. .
Stevens Point, WI: Needlecraft Publishing Co. , Inc.. Very Good with no dust jacket. 1989. Softcover. A NEEDLE ARTS COLLECTION by Herrschners. Gently used magazine with light coverwear. Text area is clean, tight and intact. .
Stevens Point, WI: Needlecraft Publishing Co., Inc.. Very Good with no dust jacket. 1990. Softcover. A NEEDLE ARTS COLLECTION by Herrschners. Gently used magazine with light coverwear. Text area is clean, tight and intact. ; SHIPPING NOTE: Postal regulations prohibit magazines, even vintage magazines, from being shipped via Media Mail.Select Media Mail at checkout. If the shipment is less than 13 ounces, it will ship via First Class Mail; if over 13 ounces, it will ship via Bound Printed Matter. If you prefer Priority Mail, please let us know and we will advise you of the cost prior to accepting the order. .
Stevens Point, WI: Needlecraft Publishing Co., Inc.. Very Good with no dust jacket. 1991. Softcover. A NEEDLE ARTS COLLECTION by Herrschners. Gently used magazine with light coverwear. Text area is clean, tight and intact. ; SHIPPING NOTE: Postal regulations prohibit magazines, even vintage magazines, from being shipped via Media Mail.Select Media Mail at checkout. If the shipment is less than 13 ounces, it will ship via First Class Mail; if over 13 ounces, it will ship via Bound Printed Matter. If you prefer Priority Mail, please let us know and we will advise you of the cost prior to accepting the order. .
Berne, IN: The House of White Birches, Inc.. Very Good with no dust jacket. 1988. Softcover. Gently used magazine with light coverwear - may have remnants of mailing label. Text area is clean, tight and intact. ; SHIPPING NOTE: Postal regulations prohibit magazines, even vintage magazines, from being shipped via Media Mail.Select Media Mail at checkout. If the shipment is less than 13 ounces, it will ship via First Class Mail; if over 13 ounces, it will ship via Bound Printed Matter. If you prefer Priority Mail, please let us know and we will advise you of the cost prior to accepting the order. .
Berne, IN: The House of White Birches, Inc.. Very Good with no dust jacket. 1988. Softcover. Gently used magazine with light coverwear - may have remnants of mailing label. Text area is clean, tight and intact. ; SHIPPING NOTE: Postal regulations prohibit magazines, even vintage magazines, from being shipped via Media Mail.Select Media Mail at checkout. If the shipment is less than 13 ounces, it will ship via First Class Mail; if over 13 ounces, it will ship via Bound Printed Matter. If you prefer Priority Mail, please let us know and we will advise you of the cost prior to accepting the order. .
Berne, IN: The House of White Birches, Inc.. Very Good with no dust jacket. 1989. Softcover. Gently used magazine with light coverwear - may have remnants of mailing label. Text area is clean, tight and intact. ; SHIPPING NOTE: Postal regulations prohibit magazines, even vintage magazines, from being shipped via Media Mail.Select Media Mail at checkout. If the shipment is less than 13 ounces, it will ship via First Class Mail; if over 13 ounces, it will ship via Bound Printed Matter. If you prefer Priority Mail, please let us know and we will advise you of the cost prior to accepting the order. .
Birmingham, AL: The Symbol of Excellence Publishers, Inc.. Very Good with no dust jacket. 1989. Softcover. Gently used magazine with light coverwear. Text area is clean, tight and intact. ; SHIPPING NOTE: Postal regulations prohibit magazines, even vintage magazines, from being shipped via Media Mail.Select Media Mail at checkout. If the shipment is less than 13 ounces, it will ship via First Class Mail; if over 13 ounces, it will ship via Bound Printed Matter. If you prefer Priority Mail, please let us know and we will advise you of the cost prior to accepting the order. .
Richmond, CA: Craftways. Very Good in Near Fine dust jacket. 1988. Softcover. Very Good + magazine. ; SHIPPING NOTE: Postal regulations prohibit magazines, even vintage magazines, from being shipped via Media Mail.Select Media Mail at checkout. If the shipment is less than 13 ounces, it will ship via First Class Mail; if over 13 ounces, it will ship via Bound Printed Matter. If you prefer Priority Mail, please let us know and we will advise you of the cost prior to accepting the order. .
Stevens Point, WI: Needlecraft Publishing Co., Inc.. Very Good with no dust jacket. 1991. Softcover. A NEEDLE ARTS COLLECTION by Herrschners. Gently used magazine with light coverwear. Text area is clean, tight and intact. ; SHIPPING NOTE: Postal regulations prohibit magazines, even vintage magazines, from being shipped via Media Mail.Select Media Mail at checkout. If the shipment is less than 13 ounces, it will ship via First Class Mail; if over 13 ounces, it will ship via Bound Printed Matter. If you prefer Priority Mail, please let us know and we will advise you of the cost prior to accepting the order. .
Berne, IN: The House of White Birches, Inc.. Very Good with no dust jacket. 1989. Softcover. Gently used magazine with light coverwear - may have remnants of mailing label. Text area is clean, tight and intact. ; SHIPPING NOTE: Postal regulations prohibit magazines, even vintage magazines, from being shipped via Media Mail.Select Media Mail at checkout. If the shipment is less than 13 ounces, it will ship via First Class Mail; if over 13 ounces, it will ship via Bound Printed Matter. If you prefer Priority Mail, please let us know and we will advise you of the cost prior to accepting the order. .
Stevens Point, WI: Needlecraft Publishing Co., Inc.. Very Good with no dust jacket. 1990. Softcover. A NEEDLE ARTS COLLECTION by Herrschners. Gently used magazine with light coverwear. Text area is clean, tight and intact. ; SHIPPING NOTE: Postal regulations prohibit magazines, even vintage magazines, from being shipped via Media Mail.Select Media Mail at checkout. If the shipment is less than 13 ounces, it will ship via First Class Mail; if over 13 ounces, it will ship via Bound Printed Matter. If you prefer Priority Mail, please let us know and we will advise you of the cost prior to accepting the order. .
Birmingham, AL: The Symbol of Excellence Publishers, Inc.. Very Good with no dust jacket. 1983. Softcover. Gently used magazine with light coverwear. Text area is clean, tight and intact. ; SHIPPING NOTE: Postal regulations prohibit magazines, even vintage magazines, from being shipped via Media Mail.Select Media Mail at checkout. If the shipment is less than 13 ounces, it will ship via First Class Mail; if over 13 ounces, it will ship via Bound Printed Matter. If you prefer Priority Mail, please let us know and we will advise you of the cost prior to accepting the order. .